British Columbia Members

British Columbia CAMFT members as of Oct 25, 2018

If you wish to read the definition of a membership category please click here.

First Last CAMFT Member Category
John Auxier RMFT
John Banmen RMFT Supervisor
Pauline Barrett RMFT Supervisor
Martin Bartel RMFT
Laurie Beverley RMFT
Sandra Boon Affiliate Member
Irene Bowman RMFT
Kristal Bradshaw RMFT
Vicki Bridge RMFT
Linda Brotherston RMFT
Chelsea Carey Student Member
John Caulder RMFT
Bonnie Chatwin RMFT
Winnie Chik Student Member
David Chong Affiliate Member
Don Collett RMFT
Christopher Conley RMFT
John Cook RMFT
Elizabeta (Liz) Crnac Affiliate Member
Deborah Davison RMFT
Deborah Deeter RMFT
Janet (Jann) Derrick RMFT Supervisor
Joel Durkovic RMFT Supervisor
Tatjana Elez RMFT Supervisor
Heather Elliott RMFT Supervisor
Mark Eshleman RMFT
Ann Evans RMFT Supervisor
Kimberly Ewing RMFT
Robert Finlay RMFT
Heidi Forgo Student Member
David Fung RMFT
Gabriel Fung Associate Member 
Susan Gamache RMFT
Michael Gladman RMFT
Cathryn Haig Gifford RMFT
Kirby Hanawalt RMFT Supervisor
Charles Hodgins RMFT
Holly Horan-Ferguson RMFT
Sarah Hughes RMFT
Volney Hui Associate Member 
Pierre Imlay RMFT
Max Innes RMFT Supervisor
Erle Jaeger RMFT
Anna Johnson Associate Member 
Cameron Keller RMFT
Kevin Klassen RMFT
Daniel Kline Student Member
Janey Komm RMFT
Jody Lambert Associate Member 
Wendy Lum RMFT Supervisor
Duncan MacDonald RMFT
Leah MacInnes RMFT
Eva Inga Markham RMFT
Bonnie Mason RMFT Supervisor
Michele Maurer RMFT
Gloria McArter RMFT Supervisor
Grace McDonald RMFT
Traci McGee RMFT
Melissa McVety Student Member
Linda Medaris RMFT Supervisor
Theresa Diane Helene Monteith RMFT
Pauline Mullaney RMFT
Viola Neufeld RMFT
Timothy Kin-Che Ngai RMFT Supervisor
Karen Olender Kipnis RMFT
Glen Paddock RMFT Supervisor Mentor
Sophia Palmer Student Member
Gloria Pan RMFT
Terrance Parsons RMFT
Paul  Peel RMFT
Anita Perelman RMFT
Kara Phelan Student Member
Blaine Powel RMFT
Augustine Puthuva Parattukudi Affiliate Member
Michal Regev RMFT
Heather Rennie RMFT
Karin Rensfelt Associate Member 
Ralph Richmond RMFT Supervisor
Sarah Richter Associate Member
Matthew Ridley Associate Member 
Bianca  Rucker RMFT Supervisor Mentor
Bruce Sanguin RMFT
Mayumi-Mae Santiago-Shupe RMFT Supervisor Mentor
Tamara Skjolden RMFT
Jason Sloove RMFT
Matthew Stevenson Associate Member 
Jung-Hwa Suh RMFT Supervisor
Janet Sutherland RMFT Supervisor
Barbara Taylor RMFT
Courtney Teichroeb Student Member
Remi Thivierge RMFT Supervisor
Barry Trute RMFT
Phoebe Tsang RMFT Supervisor
Philip Tse RMFT
Susanne Urban RMFT
Barry Vall RMFT
Johan (Ian) Verseveldt RMFT Supervisor
Yolanda von Hockauf RMFT Supervisor
Fiona Walker Student Member
Lindsey Walsh Associate Member 
Jo-Anne Weiler RMFT
Roger Wells RMFT
Katherine White RMFT
 Julia Wiens Student Member
Jonathan Wieser RMFT
Jennifer Wunder Associate Member
Grace Yong RMFT
Robert Young RMFT