CAMFT Registered Marriage & Family Therapists

Registered Marriage and Family Therapists (RMFT)  As of March 22, 2018

First Name Last Name City Prov
Rochelle (Robbie) Babins-Wagner Calgary AB Supervisor
Pamela Boulter Calgary AB
JoAnne Chamney Edmonton AB Supervisor
Gary Chernecki Okotoks AB
Nathan Cobb Calgary AB
Heather Coburn Calgary AB
Charles Coleman Calgary AB
Amy Cote Blackfalds AB
Hanita Dagan Calgary AB
Linda Dziuba Calgary AB Supervisor
Melody Evans Calgary AB
Tony Falasca Fort McMurray AB
Williard Fewer Edmonton AB
Geri Fitch Calgary AB
Gary Gerber Calgary AB
Joanne Schulz Hall Calgary AB Supervisor
Kimberley Hansen Calgary AB
M. Elizabeth Hazelwood Airdire AB Supervisor
Diane Hinves Edmonton AB
Susan James Calgary AB Supervisor
Kate Kolskog Calgary AB
Gabrielle Korell Cochrane AB
Terri-Ann Legaree Fort McMurray AB
Lori Limacher Calgary AB Supervisor
Terrance Mah Lacombe AB
Rita Martino Edmonton AB
Vera McCready Calgary AB
Nancy McElheran Calgaary AB Supervisor
Jonathan McGregor Calgary AB
Michele Nanchoff Calgary AB Supervisor
Pamela Nyrose Red Deer AB
Laura Patterson Edmonton AB
Dolores Sawatsky Calgary AB
Sally St. George Calgary AB Supervisor
Sig Taylor Calgary AB
Lisa Thomson Calgary AB
Crystal (Cece) Wiens Calgary AB
Dan Wulff Calgary AB Supervisor
Sandra Young Kolbuc Whitecourt AB
Barbara Zerbin Edmonton AB
John Auxier Ft. Langley BC
John Banmen Delta BC Supervisor
Pauline Barrett Vancouver BC Supervisor
Kristal Bradshaw Revelstoke BC
Linda Brotherston Surrey BC
Don Collett Victoria BC
Christopher Conley Burnaby BC
John Cook Victoria BC
Deborah Davison Surrey BC
Deborah Deeter Vernon BC
Janet (Jann) Derrick Kamloops BC Supervisor
Tatjana Elez New Westminster BC Supervisor
Heather Elliott Vancouver BC Supervisor
Mark Eshleman Langley BC
Ann Evans Vancouver BC Supervisor
Kimberly Ewing Kelowna BC
David Fung Kelowna BC
Susan Gamache Vancouver BC
Michael Gladman Courtenay BC
Cathryn Haig Gifford Richmond BC
Kirby Hanawalt Langley BC Supervisor
Charles Hodgins Agassiz BC
Max Innes Vancouver BC Supervisor
Cameron Keller Langley BC
Kevin Klassen Langley BC
Janey Komm Burnaby BC
Duncan MacDonald Abbotsford BC
Leah MacInnes Victoria BC
Eva Inga Markham North Saanich BC
Bonnie Mason Surrey BC Supervisor
Michele Maurer Langley BC
Gloria McArter New Westminster BC Supervisor
Grace McDonald Surrey BC
Traci McGee Victoria BC
Linda Medaris Coquitlam BC Supervisor
Theresa Diane Helene Monteith Naramata BC
Pauline Mullaney Vancouver BC
Viola Neufeld Vancouver BC
Timothy Kin-Che Ngai Coquitlam BC Supervisor
Timothy Kin-Che Ngai Coquitlam BC Supervisor
Karen Olender Kipnis Salt Spring BC
Glen Paddock Abbotsford BC Supervisor
Gloria Pan Richmond BC
Terrance Parsons Sidney BC
Anita Perelman Vancouver BC
Blaine Powel Prince George BC
Michal Regev Vancouver BC
Ralph Richmond Port Alberni BC
Bianca Rucker Vancouver BC
Bruce Sanguin Vancouver BC
Jason Sloove Kelowna BC
Jung-Hwa Suh Vancouver BC Supervisor
Janet Sutherland Kelowna BC Supervisor
Barbara Taylor Victoria BC
Remi Thivierge White Rock BC Supervisor
Barrie Trute Nelson BC
Phoebe Tsang Burnaby BC Supervisor
Philip Tse Richmond BC
Susanne Urban Smithers BC
Barry Vall Bowen Island BC
Johan (Ian) Verseveldt Burnaby BC Supervisor
Yolanda von Hockauf Vancouver BC Supervisor
Jo-Anne Weiler West Vancouver BC
Katherine White Vancouver BC
Robert Young Victoria BC
Eleanor Adaskin Winnipeg MB Supervisor
Conny Anderson St Paul MB Supervisor
Marilyn Boyd Winnipeg MB Supervisor
Linda Cantelon Winnipeg MB Supervisor
Kristy Carroll Winnipeg MB
Joanne Couture Winnipeg MB
Vicki Enns Winnipeg MB Supervisor
Harvy Frankel Winnipeg MB Supervisor
Sandra Franz Stonewall MB Supervisor
Ken Genlik Winnipeg MB
Cathie Gold Petersfield MB Supervisor
Roberta Graham Brandon MB
Richard Grunfeld Winnipeg MB
Helen Hay Winnipeg MB
Carl Heaman-Warne Winnipeg MB Supervisor
Marion Kinnear Winnipeg MB
Joanne Klassen Winnipeg MB Supervisor
Kevin MacDonald Winnipeg MB
Veroniek Marshall Ste. Anne MB Supervisor
Cheryl Matthews Winnipeg MB Supervisor
Lorna McCallum Winnipeg MB
Reta Owens Winnipeg MB
Monique Raimbault Winnipeg MB
Karen Leah Rees Winnipeg MB Supervisor
Elizabeth Rowbotham St. Andrews MB
Narumi Taniguchi Winnipeg MB Supervisor
Melanie Thiessen Winnipeg MB Supervisor
Erwin Thiessen Winnipeg MB
Jodie Voth Selkirk MB
Tammy Wermette Winnipeg MB
Denise Sargeant Logy Bay NL
Colleen Ellis Dartmouth NS
Elizabeth Legassie Annapolis Royal NS
Mary-Jean Morrison Wolfville NS Supervisor
Margaret Noseworthy Economy NS
Melody Smith Halifax NS
Martin Whitzman Halifax NS
Wafaa Akhnookh-Wahba Richmond Hill ON
Jocelyne Albert Ottawa ON
Salimah Alibhai Mount Albert ON
Nancy Allan Jarvis ON
Eleanore Altman Ottawa ON
Amanda Bacchus Woodbridge ON
Heather Bahen Janetville ON
Adrienne Bairstow Toronto ON
Catherine Bakker Burlington ON
Jane Banbury – Shankar Prescott ON
Fern Banner London ON
James Barber Toronto ON
Dina Bednar Ancaster ON Supervisor
Lawrence Beech Don Mills ON Supervisor
Beverly Behar Thornhill ON Supervisor
Orry Benhanoh Ottawa ON
Allison Bennett Thunder Bay ON
Frances Bennett Brockville ON
Michelle Bentley Stiffsville ON
Patricia Berendsen London ON Supervisor
Sarah Bernard Oshawa ON
Brenda Bolliger Guelph ON
Bonnie Borchardt Goderich ON
Nancy Bothwell Burlington ON
Jennifer Bowen Hamilton ON
Beth Bower Waterloo ON
Angela Bramley Bowmanville ON
Jana Brankov Toronto ON
Shelley Briscoe-Dimock Ottawa ON Supervisor
Deborah Bristow Toronto ON
Carlton Brown Hamilton ON Supervisor
Rebecca Brownell Minden ON
Melinda Burns Guelph ON
John Butt Brantford ON
Randy Campbell Barrie ON
Lauren Capill Ancaster ON
Bertholde Carter Sudbury ON
Benny Chan Thornhill ON
Vivian Chui Hung Chan Richmond Hill ON
Mayuka Chen Toronto ON
Agnes Tak Sum Chen Toronto ON
Samuel Cheng Toronto ON
Estella Cheong Toronto ON
Herman Chow Mississauga ON Supervisor
Marcus Chow Richmond Hill ON
Susanne Clements Toronto ON Supervisor
Melissa Clews-Hunt Guelph ON Supervisor
Patricia Coffey Toronto ON
Angela Colangelo Stouffville ON
Andrea Coley Cooper Bowmanville ON
Jennifer Cunningham Guelph ON
Jurgen Czechowsky Waterloo ON
Susan Dafoe-Abbey Guelph ON
Tanya de Jong Leamington ON
Carm De Santis Guelph ON Supervisor
Connie DeForest Dundas ON Supervisor
Annette Dekker Waterloo ON Supervisor
Howard Denofsky Newmarket ON
Janice Dinsmore Czechowsky Waterloo ON
Rae Dolman Toronto ON
Katherine Doornekamp Westport ON
Marta Durski Oakville ON
Vera Dyck Guelph ON
Alison Dyck Leamington ON
Anat Elbaum Thornhill ON
Susan Ellfeldt Toronto ON
Susan Ellfeldt Toronto ON
Peter Evans Ancaster ON
Linda Farrell Cobourg ON
Anthony Fasciano Richmond Hill ON
Mark Fernandes Cambridge ON Supervisor
Phyllis Ferrier Orangeville ON
Felicity Finn Wellesley ON
Rebecca Fleury Toronto ON
Sandra Forbes Kanata ON
Susan Fournier Unionville ON
Austin Francis Toronto ON
Judith V. Friedman Toronto ON
Andrea Frith Scarborough ON
Cynthia Galloway London ON
Erica Gaylor Midland ON
Peter Gelderbloem Huntsville ON
Peter Gelderbloem Huntsville ON
Jenny Glozman Toronto ON
Marion Goertz Toronto ON Supervisor
Elana Goldin Lerman Thornhill ON Supervisor
Kylee Goldman Vaughan ON
Shannon Golletz Waterloo ON
Laurie Goodwin Newcastle ON
Claire Gosselin Hamilton ON
Danielle Grandmaison Whitby ON
Kathy Gravel Toronto ON
Joan Guevara Toronto ON
Helaine Guther Hamilton ON
Kathryn Guthrie Ottawa ON Supervisor
Edward G Hampson Dundas ON
Catherine Hanenberg Erin ON Supervisor
Pamela Harrington Pembroke ON
Lisa Harriott Toronto ON
Jan Hartford Brampton ON
Kelsie Hernandez Toronto ON
Dexter Higgins Whitby ON Supervisor
Delreen Hiscock Cambridge ON Supervisor
Kristen Hodges Hamilton ON
Michelle Hogeterp Stiffsville ON
Naome Howe Oakville ON
Polly Hui Toronto ON
Trudy James Waterloo ON
Karen James-Abra Stratford ON
Suyeon Jin Toronto ON
Angela Johnson Milton ON Supervisor
Amy Johnson Barrie ON
Anjali Joseph Ottawa ON
Erica Joseph Brampton ON
Gerald Joy Oshawa ON Supervisor
Margarete Juliana Richmond HIll ON
Jaisang Jung North York ON
Abraham Kass Thornhill ON
Veena (Sukhvinder) Kaur Kitchener ON Supervisor
Della Keill Walters Falls ON
Peter Kerby Kingston ON
Marianne Keystone Toronto ON
Jung-Sil (Janet) Kim Toronto ON
Shyamala Kiru Newmarket ON
Tetyana Klassen Dundas ON Supervisor
David Klauke Newmarket ON
Sharon Klinck Perth ON
Esther Kohn-Bentley Toronto ON
Kit -ming Koo Scarborough ON Supervisor
Toula Kourgiantakis Toronto ON
Janos Kovac Oshawa ON
Grace Kuipers Thornhill ON
Annette Kussin Toronto ON
Neil Lackey Wellesley ON
Rena LaFleur Ottawa ON Supervisor
Garrett LaFosse Kitchener ON Supervisor
Winnie Lai Richmond Hill ON Supervisor
Rhea Lajoie London ON Supervisor
Alice Lam North York ON
Jacqueline Siu Yin Lam Seto Markham ON
E. Robert Langford Toronto ON
Robert Langston Brampton ON
Jacob Letkemann Kitchener ON
Chang (Daniel) Li Markham ON Supervisor
Patrick Lo Markham ON
Irene Loewen Stoney Creek ON
Veronica Lok Markham ON
Pauline Loucks Kitchener ON
Sally Ludwig Guelph ON Supervisor
Marion Mac Lean Guelph ON Supervisor
Denise MacDonald Stirling ON
Malcolm MacFarlane Lindsay ON Supervisor
Judy MacKechnie London ON Supervisor
Terrance Mady Corbell ON
Keith Marlowe Oshawa ON Supervisor
Diane Marshall Toronto ON Supervisor
Steven Martin New Hamburg ON Supervisor
Julianne Maslabey Jordan Station ON
Heather McKechnie Holland Landing ON
Michelle McKitrick Thunder Bay ON Supervisor
Kelly McLarnon-Sinclair Kitchener ON
Lee Anne Medwid Barrie ON Supervisor
Ron Mellish Burlington ON Supervisor
Clare Mezes Toronto ON
Stella Mfoafo-M’Carthy Kitchener ON
Carol Michelin Scarborough ON
Andrzej Mlynarz Guleph ON Supervisor
Greg Mogenson London ON
Nancy Molitz Toronto ON
John Montgomery Aylmer ON
B.Elaine Morra Whitby ON
Bradley Morrison Sarnia ON
Mary-Ann Mullock Toronto ON
Kelvin Mutter Hamilton ON Supervisor
Judith Myers Avis Guleph ON Supervisor
Janice Neal Mississuaga ON
Ruth Neustifter Guelph ON Supervisor
Wilma Nevers Brampton ON Supervisor
Hilary Newell Guelph ON Supervisor
Ellis Nicolson Mississauga ON
Terry Noble Peterborough ON
Helen Noh Toronto ON
Anna Nosko Toronto ON
Louise Oke Hamilton ON Supervisor
Murray Oppertshauser Waterloo ON
Naomi Orvis North York ON
Oriana Paesano-Atherton Mississauga ON
Anita Pal Barrie ON
Janet Park Dorsay Hamilton ON
Lisa Pelletier Collingwood ON
Jennifer Pepper Guelph ON
Jeff Posterski Napanee ON
Laurel Price Brooklin ON Supervisor
Stephanie Rabenstein London ON Supervisor
Sharon Ramsay Toronto ON Supervisor
Silva Redigonda Toronto ON
Lynda Rees Collingwood ON
Gill Reilly Ottawa ON
Linda Reith Guelph ON
Dawn Reynolds Guelph ON
Cassie Richardson Belleville ON
Joyce Richardson Harrow ON
Paul Ricketts Hamilton ON Supervisor
Roger Rolfe Toronto ON
Nat Roman Toronto ON
Vitali Rosen Vaughan ON
Sandra Rotholc Toronto ON
Martin Rovers Ottawa ON Supervisor
Pamela Sancton London ON Supervisor
Renee Sandler Toronto ON
Nancy Schwarz Cambridge ON
Paul Scuse Markham ON Supervisor
Aida Seetner Toronto ON
Anne Marie Shewfelt Toronto ON
Anna Shin North York ON
Janet Sinclair Mono ON
Catherine Skillin Mississauga ON Supervisor
Olga Smoliak Waterloo ON Supervisor
Norm Sonnenberg Dorchester ON
Brenda Spitzer Toronto ON
Debora Stark Brockville ON
Ellen Starr Toronto ON
Sheila Stevens Toronto ON Supervisor
Kathryn Stiell Ottawa ON
Arlene Stiles Haliburton ON Supervisor
Allan Studd Eganville ON
Gloria Taylor Waterloo ON
Amanda Tessier Stiffsville ON
Katherine Tomkinson Guelph ON Supervisor
Jeremy Tomlinson Toronto ON
Anna Toth Guelph ON Supervisor
Thuy Tran Toronto ON
Kristen Trotter Waterloo ON
Emma Turner Etobicoke ON
Jean Turner Guelph ON Supervisor
Deborah Tychynski-Migay Thunder Bay ON
Kevin VanDerZwet Stafford Guelph ON Supervisor
Joni Vegotsky Ajax ON
Dave Vervoort Guelph ON
Juliana Villabona Davis Waterloo ON
Winnie Visser Brighton ON
Catharine Voisin Kitchener ON Supervisor
Danielle Vriend Fluit Ottawa ON Supervisor
Nancy Wahl Cambridge ON
Christina Walton Hamilton ON
Hanna Watkins Burlington ON
Lindsay Watson Toronto ON Supervisor
Kay Weber Waterloo ON
Peter Wedel Guelph ON
Suzanne Welstead Guelph ON
Joanne Werner Ajax ON
Sarah White Brockville ON
Teresa Wiebe Kitchener ON
Hal Wilhite Lansdowne ON
Susan Winter Fledderus Hamilton ON Supervisor
Tat-Ying Wong Downsview ON Supervisor
Jan Worsley Kingston ON
Chi Hing Yip Toronto ON
Bassma Younan Aurora ON
Kelli Young Toronto ON
Iddi Zackari Brampton ON
Linda Zarytski Mount Albert ON
Linda Zehr Guelph ON
Jessica Zeyl Toronto ON
Suzanne St Amour Mermaid PE
Margaret Barkman Westmount QC Supervisor
Tom Caplan Montreal QC
Veeta Engel Cote St Luc QC
Lucia Fabijan Montreal West QC Supervisor
Diana Horwood Shannon Westmount QC Supervisor
Ranjana Jha Baie D’Urfe QC
Joanne Kielo Hudson QC Supervisor
Dina Kneller Gold Montreal QC
Caroline Kramer Zilkha Montreal QC
Heather McLaughlin Montreal QC Supervisor
Linda Moxley-Haegert Montreal QC Supervisor
Eva Newman Pierrefonds QC
Allan Ptack Montreal QC
Peter Sladowski Mont-Royal QC
Andrew Sofin Westmount QC
Dennis Arbuthnott Regina SK Supervisor
Eric Bailey Prince Albert SK
Sam Berg Regina SK Supervisor
Margaret Clarke Moose Jaw SK
Theresa Driediger Rosthern SK
Lorie Ediger Drake SK
Karen Gibson Saskatoon SK
Paige Gryba Saskatoon SK
Colleen Kane Regina SK
Ken MacLeod Saskatoon SK
Wilburn Nelson Saskatoon SK
Jan Shadick Saskatoon SK Supervisor
Corinne Stevens Debden SK
Daniel Stroman Prince Albert SK
Gloria Baldwiin Schultz Whitehorse YK
Johanne M. Filion Whitehorse YK